Upcoming Events

Cross Country: Varsity Invitational

Away vs. Kiel, Valders, Denmark, Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah, Howards Grove, Kohler, Manitowoc Lutheran, Mishicot, New Holstein, North Fond du Lac, Oostburg, Plymouth School District, Random Lake, Roncalli, Two Rivers, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Waupun, Washington County Home School Association, Kewaskum, NW WI Christian Home, Reedsville Invitational 

Cross Country: Varsity Invitational

Away vs. Kiel, Valders, Denmark, Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah, Gibraltar, Howards Grove, Kewaskum, Manitowoc Lutheran, Mishicot, New Holstein, NW WI Christian Home, Oostburg, Plymouth School District, Random Lake, Roncalli, Two Rivers, Valders, Washington Country Home School Association, Waupun, Wausau East, Winnebago Lutheran Academy Invitational 

Cross Country: Varsity

Away vs. St. Mary Catholic, Crivitz, Kewaunee, Mishicot, Roncalli, Wrightstown Invitational

Cross Country: Varsity

Away vs. Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Kohler, Random Lake, Washington County Homeschool Association Invitational

Cross Country: Varsity

Away vs. Roncalli, Algoma, Howards Grove, Kewaunee, Manitowoc Lutheran, Mishicot, Sevastopol, Two Rivers, St. Mary's Springs Academy, Providence Academy (Green Bay) Invitational

Cross Country: Varsity

Away vs. Sheboygan Lutheran, Living Word Lutheran, Saint Joan Antida, St. John's Northwestern Military Academy, Horicon, Algoma, Campbellsport, Cedar Grove-Belguim, Elkhart Larke-Glenbeulah, Gibraltar, Green Bary N.E.W. Lutheran, Howards Grove, Kohler, Manitowoc Lutheran, Mishicot, Oostburg, Ozaukee, Random Lake, Roncalli, St. Mary Catholic, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Salam, Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School, Washington County Home School Association […]

Cross Country: Varsity

vs. Lake Forest Academy Invitational 42nd Annual Hilltopper Cross Country Invite St. Lawrence Seminary High School 301 Church Street Mt Calvary WI 53057  9:00 am Course Opens  10:00 am First Race Begins

Cross Country: Varsity

vs. Elkhart Lake-Gelnbeulah, Fox Valley Lutheran, Kohler, Lake Forest Academy, Lakeside Lutheran, Luther Prep, Manitowoc Lutheran, Milwaukee Ronald Reagan, New Holstein, New London, Roncalli, Saint Anthony, Sheboygan Lutheran, Shoreland Lutheran, St. Mary Catholic, St. Mary's Springs Academy, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Xavier Invitational

Cross Country: Varsity

Away vs. Horicon, Racine Lutheran, Wayland Academy, Cambria-Friesland, Campbellsport, Dodgeland, Johnson Creek, Laconia, Lomira, Markesan, Mayville, North Fond du Lac, Omro, Luther Prep, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Washington County Home School Association, St. Mary's Springs Academy, Waupun, Herman-Neosho-Rubicon Invitational  4:00 Middle School Boys and Girls 4:30 High School Boys 5:05 High School Girls

Cross Country: Varsity

Away vs. Laconia, Lomira, Mayville, North Fond du Lac, Omro, St. Mary's Springs Academy, Winnebago Lutheran Academy Conference Meet